Abington
Storybook
Musical Theater
Aldan
The Colonial
Playhouse
Allentown
Civic Theatre of
Allentown
Muhlenberg
Summer Music Theatre
Pennsylvania
Shakespeare Festival
Ambler (Philadelphia)
Act II Playhouse
Altoona
Altoona
Community Theatre
Aston
Center
Stage Productions
Bedford
Bedford
County Players
Bethel Park (Pittsburgh)
Heritage Players
South Park
Theatre
Bethlehem
Touchstone Theatre
Bloomsburg
The Bloomsburg Theatre
Ensemble
Boiling Springs
Allenberry
Playhouse
Bristol
Bristol Riverside
Theatre
Bryn Athyn (Philadelphia)
Bryn Athyn Community
Theater
Mitchell
Performing Arts Center
Buckingham
Town and
Country Players
Bucks County
The Actors' Net
Camp Hill
Oyster Mill
Playhouse
Canonsburg
Little Lake
Theatre
Carlisle
Pennsylvania Youth Music
& Theatrics
Carnegie
Stage 62
Chichester
Center
Stage Productions
Clearfield
Clearfield Arts
Studio
Delmont
Apple Hill
Theater
DuBois
Reitz
Theater/Cultural Resource
Easton
State Theatre
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown
College
Ephrata
Ephrata
Performing Arts Center
Erie
Erie Playhouse
Stage
Right Productions
Fairfield
Gettysburg Civil
War Era Theater
Fayetteville
Totem Pole
Playhouse
Gettysburg
Gettysburg
Stage
Glenside (Philadelphia)
Enchantment
Theatre Company
Keswick Theatre
Greensburg
Greensburg Civic
Theatre
The Palace
Theatre
Harrisburg
Gamut Classic
Theatre
Harrisburg
Shakespeare Festival
Open Stage of
Harrisburg
Theatre
Harrisburg
Whitaker Center
for Science & Arts
Hatboro
Village
Players
Hazleton
Pennsylvania Theatre
of Performing Arts
Hershey
Hershey
Playhouse
Huntingdon
Juniata
College
Indiana
Indiana Players
Indiana
University
Jeffersonville
The Barn
Playhouse
Jennerstown
The Mountain
Playhouse
Kennett Square
The Brandywiners
Kittanning
Armstrong
Community Theater
Lancaster
Actors Company
at the Fulton
American
Music Theatre
Dutch Apple Dinner
Theatre
Fulton Opera
House
Rainbow
Dinner Theatre
Theater of the
Seventh Sister
Lansdowne
Celebration
Theatre
Lebanon
Lebanon Community Theatre
Lehigh Valley
Pennsylvania
Playhouse
Ligonier
Valley Players
Malvern (Philadelphia)
The People's
Light and Theatre Company
McConnelstown
The Playhouse
Mechanicsburg
Little Theatre of
Mechanicsburg
Media (Philadelphia)
Hedgerow
Theatre
Villanova
University
Mill Hall
Mill Brook
Playhouse
Mount Carmel
Anthracite Citizens'
Theatre
Mount Gretna
Mount Gretna
Playhouse
Norristown
Centre Theatre
Iron Age
Theatre
Oreland
Family Stages
Phoenixville
Forge Theatre
Reading
Genesius
Theatre
Ridley Park
The
Barnstormers Theater
Rose Valley
Hedgerow
Theatre
Sharon
Tri Arts at the Sharon
Playhouse
Skippack (Philadelphia)
Playcrafters of
Skippack
Souderton (Philadelphia)
Montgomery
Theater Project
Springfield
Rose Valley Chorus &
Orchestra
State College
State College
Community Theatre
Center for Performing
Arts
Pennsylvania
Centre Stage
Swarthmore
The Players Club of
Swarthmore
Stolen Chair
Theatre Company
Swarthmore
College
Young People's Theatre
Workshop
Telford (Philadelphia)
Dutch
Country Players
Trafford
The Theatre
Factory
Valley Forge
Valley Forge Childrens Theatre
Villanova
Villanova
University
West Chester
Gilbert &
Sullivan Society of Chester County
Wilkes-Barre
The Little Theatre of
Wilkes-Barre
York
Dreamwrights
Youth & Family Theatre
Strand-Capitol
Performing Arts Center
York
Little Theatre